Bradley Cooper (I)

10 Cloverfield Lane - Filmdagbok

10 Cloverfield Lane

Film / 2016
4/5

30. nov. 2016
Les innlegg

A Star Is Born - Filmdagbok

A Star Is Born

Film / 2018
4/5

14. des. 2018
Les innlegg

Alias - Filmdagbok

Alias

Serie / 2001–2006
4/5

6. des. 2012
Les innlegg

All About Steve - Filmdagbok

All About Steve

Film / 2009
3/5

12. okt. 2014
Les innlegg

Aloha - Filmdagbok

Aloha

Film / 2015
3/5

3. juni 2016
Les innlegg

Failure to Launch - Filmdagbok

Failure to Launch

Film / 2006
3/5

28. des. 2008

Guardians of the Galaxy - Filmdagbok

Guardians of the Galaxy

Film / 2014
3/5

6. juli 2015
Les innlegg

He's Just Not That Into You - Filmdagbok

He's Just Not That Into You

Film / 2009
3/5

24. des. 2010
Les innlegg

Limitless - Filmdagbok

Limitless

Film / 2011
3/5

12. aug. 2011
Les innlegg

Sex and the City - Filmdagbok

Sex and the City

Serie / 1998–2004
4/5

9. jan. 2014
Les innlegg

Silver Linings Playbook - Filmdagbok

Silver Linings Playbook

Film / 2012
4/5

9. april 2013

The A-Team - Filmdagbok

The A-Team

Film / 2010
3/5

11. aug. 2012

The Hangover - Filmdagbok

The Hangover

Film / 2009
4/5

22. juni 2009
Les innlegg

The Rocker - Filmdagbok

The Rocker

Film / 2008
3/5

31. jan. 2009

The Words - Filmdagbok

The Words

Film / 2012
3/5

4. juli 2016
Les innlegg

Wedding Crashers - Filmdagbok

Wedding Crashers

Film / 2005
4/5

12. feb. 2006
Les innlegg

Wet Hot American Summer - Filmdagbok

Wet Hot American Summer

Film / 2001
3/5

21. nov. 2010

Yes Man - Filmdagbok

Yes Man

Film / 2008
4/5

8. mai 2009
Les innlegg